
Apple Wood
Recipe group: Refinedmaterials. Craft time: 4 seconds.
- Recipe group
- Refinedmaterials
- Craft time
- 4 seconds
185 records

Recipe group: Refinedmaterials. Craft time: 4 seconds.

The must-have solution for every modern Furniture Business. Saw these Trees into pieces in no time

Assembling furniture by hand is a thing of the past. Today, automation reigns supreme!

Recipe group: Furniture. Craft time: 1 seconds.

The foundation of your balcony

A sturdy balcony railing, just to prevent you from going down like a rock

Towers so tall they almost reach the level of salary expectations.

Recipe group: Worldobjects. Craft time: 0 seconds.

Recipe group: Furniture. Craft time: 1.3 seconds.

A Mushroom with a huge Head, tastes kinda sweet

Recipe group: Refinedmaterials. Craft time: 3 seconds.

Recipe group: Refinedmaterials. Craft time: 1 seconds.

Recipe group: Refinedmaterials. Craft time: 4 seconds.

Recipe group: Furniture. Craft time: 1 seconds.

Recipe group: Carving. Craft time: 40 seconds.

Recipe group: Worldobjects. Craft time: 0 seconds.
Recipe group: Worldobjects. Craft time: 0 seconds.
Recipe group: Worldobjects. Craft time: 0 seconds.

Recipe group: Furniture. Craft time: 1 seconds.

A fancy glass jungle with maps and benches.

Recipe group: Worldobjects. Craft time: 0 seconds.

Recipe group: Carving. Craft time: 80 seconds.

Recipe group: Carving. Craft time: 50 seconds.

DESC Button Pipe Furniture Crafter

DESC Button Pipe Saw machine

Recipe group: Worldobjects. Craft time: 0 seconds.

Recipe group: Furniture. Craft time: 1 seconds.

Recipe group: Carving. Craft time: 25 seconds.

A handcrafted castle board for Sir Worcestershire.

Recipe group: Worldobjects. Craft time: 0 seconds.

Because someone had to be the main character in the skyline.

Recipe group: Worldobjects. Craft time: 0 seconds.

Recipe group: Refinedmaterials. Craft time: 6 seconds.

Recipe group: Furniture. Craft time: 1 seconds.

Dont let the furniture pile up somewhere, store it in a container

Dont let the parts pile up somewhere, store them in a container

Recipe group: Furniture. Craft time: 1 seconds.

Where raw ingredients meet their final destination.
Recipe group: Worldobjects. Craft time: 0 seconds.

Recipe group: Furniture. Craft time: 1 seconds.

Turning boredom into impulse purchases since forever.

Recipe group: Worldobjects. Craft time: 0 seconds.

Recipe group: Worldobjects. Craft time: 0 seconds.
Recipe group: Worldobjects. Craft time: 0 seconds.

Recipe group: Weights. Craft time: 15 seconds.

Recipe group: Refinedmaterials. Craft time: 4 seconds.

Recipe group: Furniture. Craft time: 1 seconds.

Recipe group: Carving. Craft time: 50 seconds.
Recipe group: Worldobjects. Craft time: 0 seconds.

Recipe group: Refinedmaterials. Craft time: 2 seconds.

Recipe group: Carving. Craft time: 25 seconds.



Recipe group: Worldobjects. Craft time: 0 seconds.

Recipe group: Furniture. Craft time: 1 seconds.

A squishy glowing shroom that squeaks when you rub it

Stands strong under casseroles and gossip alike.

Blueprints for Tiles Table and Nightstand.

Recipe group: Cooking. Craft time: 15 seconds.
Recipe group: Worldobjects. Craft time: 0 seconds.
Recipe group: Worldobjects. Craft time: 0 seconds.
Recipe group: Worldobjects. Craft time: 0 seconds.
Recipe group: Worldobjects. Craft time: 0 seconds.

Recipe group: Worldobjects. Craft time: 0 seconds.

A cozy home designed to be ignored in favor of the wheel.

Recipe group: Furniture. Craft time: 1 seconds.

Recipe group: Furniture. Craft time: 1 seconds.


Elevated sightseeing, powered by hot air.

A temporary home where the pillows are tiny, the breakfasts are questionable, and the Wi-Fi password is a quest.
Recipe group: Worldobjects. Craft time: 0 seconds.
Recipe group: Worldobjects. Craft time: 0 seconds.
Recipe group: Worldobjects. Craft time: 0 seconds.
Recipe group: Worldobjects. Craft time: 0 seconds.
Recipe group: Worldobjects. Craft time: 0 seconds.
Recipe group: Worldobjects. Craft time: 0 seconds.
Recipe group: Worldobjects. Craft time: 0 seconds.
Recipe group: Worldobjects. Craft time: 0 seconds.

Blueprints for Doors and Windows.
Recipe group: Worldobjects. Craft time: 0 seconds.
Recipe group: Worldobjects. Craft time: 0 seconds.

Recipe group: Turtleupgrades. Craft time: 1 seconds.

A brilliant pipe system underneath your business. Distribute goods between machines and access via a smart Inventory System
Recipe group: Worldobjects. Craft time: 0 seconds.

It's time to prove that things CAN move faster than light!

Recipe group: Furniture. Craft time: 1.2 seconds.

Recipe group: Furniture. Craft time: 3 seconds.

Recipe group: Furniture. Craft time: 1 seconds.


Recipe group: Furniture. Craft time: 1 seconds.

You do everything with your feet, even brushing your teeth!





Recipe group: Refinedmaterials. Craft time: 4 seconds.


Blueprints for electronics and chemistry sets.

Recipe group: Furniture. Craft time: 1 seconds.

Recipe group: Refinedmaterials. Craft time: 4 seconds.
Recipe group: Worldobjects. Craft time: 0 seconds.

Cooked to perfection, if one would name this cooking.

A delicious Pickles Chcolate Mix

Recipe group: Refinedmaterials. Craft time: 4 seconds.

Recipe group: Refinedmaterials. Craft time: 6 seconds.

Get your body ready for the perfect beach look

A stack of tiny kingdoms where everyone pretends not to hear their neighbors.


Perfect for running away from annoying sales representatives

Recipe group: Worldobjects. Craft time: 0 seconds.

Recipe group: Carving. Craft time: 120 seconds.

Recipe group: Carving. Craft time: 25 seconds.

Small shriveled Mushroom, tastes bitter when uncooked

Recipe group: Furniture. Craft time: 1.6 seconds.

Blueprints for minimalist furniture.

Recipe group: Furniture. Craft time: 1.5 seconds.

Recipe group: Furniture. Craft time: 1 seconds.

An adequate home for Sir Worcestershire.

Just enough to open the door for the pizza delivery dude.

Recipe group: Refinedmaterials. Craft time: 0.5 seconds.

Recipe group: Furniture. Craft time: 1.5 seconds.

Recipe group: Furniture. Craft time: 1 seconds.

Recipe group: Refinedmaterials. Craft time: 3 seconds.

A smaller foundation for some additional machinery

Even snails are running away from you. Time to change that!

Recipe group: Furniture. Craft time: 1 seconds.


Recipe group: Furniture. Craft time: 1 seconds.





Recipe group: Furniture. Craft time: 1 seconds.

Recipe group: Refinedmaterials. Craft time: 4 seconds.
Recipe group: Worldobjects. Craft time: 0 seconds.
Recipe group: Worldobjects. Craft time: 0 seconds.
Recipe group: Worldobjects. Craft time: 0 seconds.
Recipe group: Worldobjects. Craft time: 0 seconds.

A skyscraper whose only job is better reception.
Recipe group: Worldobjects. Craft time: 0 seconds.

Recipe group: Worldobjects. Craft time: 0 seconds.

The most comfortable pillow you ever had

Recipe group: Refinedmaterials. Craft time: 3 seconds.

Recipe group: Refinedmaterials. Craft time: 1 seconds.

Recipe group: Refinedmaterials. Craft time: 4 seconds.

Recipe group: Carving. Craft time: 40 seconds.

Recipe group: Worldobjects. Craft time: 0 seconds.

Recipe group: Carving. Craft time: 40 seconds.

It's time to exercise your flabby matchstick arms. But don't overdo it...

As good as new if new means patched together.

Recipe group: Worldobjects. Craft time: 0 seconds.

Recipe group: Worldobjects. Craft time: 0 seconds.

Recipe group: Worldobjects. Craft time: 0 seconds.

Recipe group: Worldobjects. Craft time: 0 seconds.

Recipe group: Furniture. Craft time: 1 seconds.
Recipe group: Worldobjects. Craft time: 0 seconds.



Recipe group: Tools. Craft time: 0 seconds.

Recipe group: Tools. Craft time: 0 seconds.

Recipe group: Tools. Craft time: 0 seconds.

Blueprints for wooden fitness utensils.

Stands tall and judges tourists.




Recipe group: Worldobjects. Craft time: 0 seconds.

Recipe group: Worldobjects. Craft time: 0 seconds.
Recipe group: Worldobjects. Craft time: 0 seconds.
Recipe group: Worldobjects. Craft time: 0 seconds.
Recipe group: Worldobjects. Craft time: 0 seconds.
Recipe group: Worldobjects. Craft time: 0 seconds.

A solid foundation for your furniture empire
Recipe group: Worldobjects. Craft time: 0 seconds.
Recipe group: Worldobjects. Craft time: 0 seconds.
Recipe group: Worldobjects. Craft time: 0 seconds.
Recipe group: Worldobjects. Craft time: 0 seconds.
Recipe group: Worldobjects. Craft time: 0 seconds.
Recipe group: Worldobjects. Craft time: 0 seconds.
Recipe group: Worldobjects. Craft time: 0 seconds.
Recipe group: Worldobjects. Craft time: 0 seconds.
Recipe group: Worldobjects. Craft time: 0 seconds.
Try a shorter name, category, ingredient, character, or mission.